Contact

Contact
No image available

40Gb/s QSFP MPO 850nm up to 30m QSFP0040R00

Article number QSFP-0040-R00
Manufactured byATTO
€ 381,40
excl. VAT 21%
€ 461,50
incl. VAT 21%
Contact us for delivery time
Description

40Gb/S QSFP module, geschikt voor ATTO FastFrame 40GbE NICs.

Worldwide delivery delivered by DHL
More than 25 years of experience in the server market
Technical sales team