Contact

Contact
No image available

407-BBYP

Article number 407-BBYP
Manufactured byDell
Stock 2
€ 640,31
excl. VAT 21%
€ 774,78
incl. VAT 21%
Levertijd 5 tot 7 werkdagen
Description

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP28 25GbEESR 850nm LC duplex MMF Customer Kit

Worldwide delivery delivered by DHL
More than 25 years of experience in the server market
Technical sales team